Pinelanders Youth Soccer Club
Schedule Center – Fall 2018
Schedule for Week 10
Date Time Field Game Note
Fri Nov 9 06:15 PM F3 Division U11G All Teams
   U11G Breakaways (Jonathan Moschberger & Allisen Ayuso)
   U11G Jaguars (John Kappelmier & Lou Petrocelli)
   U11G Mustangs (Courtney Siller & Karen Cygal)
06:15 PM: U11G Breakaways v. U11G Jaguars
06:45 PM: U11G Jaguars v. U11G Mustangs
07:15 PM: U11G Mustangs v. U11G Breakaways
Rescheduled
F4 U9G Diamonds (Jerry Blustein & Sattik Deb) v.
U9G Cosmos (Kevin O'Keefe & Rebecca Simpson)
Rescheduled
F5 U7G Shooting Stars (Sean Kushnir & Rachel Avila) v.
U7G Hotshots (Elyse Ingui & Nick Czaplinski)
Rescheduled
Fri Nov 9 06:45 PM F1 Division U14 All Teams
   U14 Clash (Greg Lockhart & Anna Zonis)
   U14 Crew (Jeff Cooper & Gloria Weg)
   U14 Predators (Todd Lewis & Melissa Rice)
06:45 PM: U14 Clash v. U14 Crew
07:15 PM: U14 Crew v. U14 Predators
07:45 PM: U14 Predators v. U14 Clash
Rescheduled
Fri Nov 9 07:30 PM F4 U9 Ravens (Matt Barndt & Ed Mahalick) v.
U9 Lightning (Bill Henderson & John Bihuniak)
Rescheduled
F5 U7 Giants (Joe Marrone & Bill Hoffman) v.
U7 Bulldogs (Tom Lee & Adam Csupa)
Rescheduled
Fri Nov 9 08:30 PM F1 U19 Crew (Ron Carmen & Bruce Collins) v.
U19 Blast (Jason Schindler & Jeff Cooper)
Rescheduled
Sat Nov 10 08:30 AM F3 U11 Inferno (Mark Farrell & Wade Cahoon) v.
U11 Angry Birds (Katie Blewett & Jacinda Stevens)
F4 U9 Storm (Tom Detamore & Emily Schaaf) v.
U9 Angry Birds (Bill Doerrler & Amy Marino)
F5 U6 Monsters (Tim Woods & David Patterson) v.
U6 Chargers (Jason Barton & Rob Costantino)
Rescheduled
F6 U6 Tigers (Chris Hough & Bobby Napoliello) v.
U6 Galaxy (Jennifer Kociuba & Keith Schoeneick)
Rescheduled
Sat Nov 10 09:45 AM F1a U4 Skylanders (Nick Stanziola & Vanessa Spires) &
U4 Minions (James Tuosto & Melissa Mercado)
F1b U4 Smurfs (Jason Barton & Justin Matano) &
U4 Comets (Eric Hansen & Bill Hoffman)
F1c U4 Typhoons (Chris Zuczek & Doug Frueh) &
U4 Orange Crush (Lou Rapuano & Chris Devlin)
F3 U11 Storm (Alfonso Ferrara & Eugene Delavega) v.
U11 Thunder (John Riehl & Tom Detamore)
F4 U9 Titans (Mike Drury & Nicole Evaldi) v.
U9 Predators (Melissa Ambos & Chris Chianca)
F5 U6 Stingrays (Marissa Silvestri & Mike Chiera) v.
U6 Bulldogs (Jeff Andrews & Amy Marino)
Rescheduled
F6 U7G Stingers (Jessica Hebert & Bobby Trojan) v.
U7G Jaguars (Thomas Deakyne & Bob Dore)
Rescheduled
F7 Challenger
   C1 Avengers (Jackie Guarino & Mario Guarino)
Sat Nov 10 11:00 AM F1a U5 Superstars (David Cea & Jim Beagin) v.
U5 Dragons (Ira Thor & Christian Bastardi)
F1b U5 Chargers (Sean Kushnir & Rachel Avila) v.
U5 Strikers (Rich McGranahan & Thomas Deakyne)
F1c U5 Tornadoes (Sattik Deb & Kathy Houlihan) v.
U5 Mustangs (Jason McBride & Robert Cassiliano)
F1d U5 Hornets (Darren Beatty & Eliot Feldman) v.
U5 Sharks (Craig Phares & Justin Yost)
F2a U5 Transformers (Reese Mayer & Alex Schmidt) v.
U5 Panthers (Shannon Cutrona & Chris McBride)
F2b U5 Lions (Gary Tvrdik & Keri Petracca) v.
U5 Stingrays (Eric Waterman & Julia Renna)
F4 U9G Spirit (Jonathan Moschberger & Meghan Padilla) v.
U9G Tigers (Lu Holmes & Stacy Schroepfer)
F5 U7 Monsters (Alfonso Ferrara & Chris Cantagallo) v.
U7 Stingrays (Christy Schaaf & Amanda Schaaf)
Rescheduled
F6 U7G Spirit (Mark Farrell & Jerry Blustein) v.
U7G Angels (Jason Rubman & Eric Hansen)
Rescheduled