Pinelanders Youth Soccer Club
Schedule Center – Fall 2018
Makeup Game Schedule
Date Time Field Game From
TBD TBD Challenger
   C1 Avengers (Jackie Guarino & Mario Guarino)
Wk 8
Date Time Field Game From
Tue Nov 13 06:00 PM F1a U4 Minions (James Tuosto & Melissa Mercado) &
U4 Smurfs (Jason Barton & Justin Matano)
Wk 8
F1b U4 Orange Crush (Lou Rapuano & Chris Devlin) &
U4 Comets (Eric Hansen & Bill Hoffman)
Wk 8
F1c U4 Skylanders (Nick Stanziola & Vanessa Spires) &
U4 Typhoons (Chris Zuczek & Doug Frueh)
Wk 8
F5 U6 Monsters (Tim Woods & David Patterson) v.
U6 Chargers (Jason Barton & Rob Costantino)
Wk 10
F6 U6 Stingrays (Marissa Silvestri & Mike Chiera) v.
U6 Bulldogs (Jeff Andrews & Amy Marino)
Wk 10
F7 U6 Tigers (Chris Hough & Bobby Napoliello) v.
U6 Galaxy (Jennifer Kociuba & Keith Schoeneick)
Wk 10
Date Time Field Game From
Thu Nov 15 06:00 PM F4 U9 Titans (Mike Drury & Nicole Evaldi) v.
U9 Lightning (Bill Henderson & John Bihuniak)
Wk 9
F5 U7 Monsters (Alfonso Ferrara & Chris Cantagallo) v.
U7 Stingrays (Christy Schaaf & Amanda Schaaf)
Wk 10
F6 U6 Galaxy (Jennifer Kociuba & Keith Schoeneick) v.
U6 Stingrays (Marissa Silvestri & Mike Chiera)
Wk 9
F7 U6 Monsters (Tim Woods & David Patterson) v.
U6 Tigers (Chris Hough & Bobby Napoliello)
Wk 8
Date Time Field Game From
Fri Nov 16 06:15 PM F3 Division U11G All Teams
   U11G Breakaways (Jonathan Moschberger & Allisen Ayuso)
   U11G Jaguars (John Kappelmier & Lou Petrocelli)
   U11G Mustangs (Courtney Siller & Karen Cygal)
06:15 PM: U11G Breakaways v. U11G Jaguars
06:45 PM: U11G Jaguars v. U11G Mustangs
07:15 PM: U11G Mustangs v. U11G Breakaways
Wk 10
F4 U9 Ravens (Matt Barndt & Ed Mahalick) v.
U9 Lightning (Bill Henderson & John Bihuniak)
Wk 10
F5 U7G Spirit (Mark Farrell & Jerry Blustein) v.
U7G Angels (Jason Rubman & Eric Hansen)
Wk 10
F6 U7G Stingers (Jessica Hebert & Bobby Trojan) v.
U7G Jaguars (Thomas Deakyne & Bob Dore)
Wk 10
06:45 PM F1 Division U14 All Teams
   U14 Clash (Greg Lockhart & Anna Zonis)
   U14 Crew (Jeff Cooper & Gloria Weg)
   U14 Predators (Todd Lewis & Melissa Rice)
06:45 PM: U14 Clash v. U14 Crew
07:15 PM: U14 Crew v. U14 Predators
07:45 PM: U14 Predators v. U14 Clash
Wk 10
07:30 PM F4 U9G Diamonds (Jerry Blustein & Sattik Deb) v.
U9G Cosmos (Kevin O'Keefe & Rebecca Simpson)
Wk 10
F5 U7 Giants (Joe Marrone & Bill Hoffman) v.
U7 Bulldogs (Tom Lee & Adam Csupa)
Wk 10
F6 U7G Shooting Stars (Sean Kushnir & Rachel Avila) v.
U7G Hotshots (Elyse Ingui & Nick Czaplinski)
Wk 10
08:30 PM F1 U19 Crew (Ron Carmen & Bruce Collins) v.
U19 Blast (Jason Schindler & Jeff Cooper)
Wk 10